IV ORI BTT Louléqui 11/04/2019 11:35
Start list Loulécreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno       Chip Name                                YB Club                               Start 


Open Médio  6.4 km  160 m   1                            

  5054            Daniel Costa                        96 [114] COA                        9:45:00 
 90002            Joào Mangas Nunes                   67 [1564] Individual POR            9:47:00 
  5783            Catarina Félix                      67 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:49:00 
 24179    8190961 Margarida Gonçal Novo               61 [035] CN Alvito                  9:51:00 
 90006            Eloisa Tapia                        70 [8552] SRK                       9:53:00 



Open Longo  9.4 km  260 m   2                            

 90021            pedro Antunes                       71 [1564] Individual POR            9:15:00 
 90003            Gonçalo Daniel G Gonçalves          91 [070] COC                        9:17:00 
 90016            Vítor Pereira                       76 [1564] Individual POR            9:19:00 
 90004            Björn Kvick                         50 [094] CPOC                       9:21:00 
 90019            Vitor Guerreiro                     74 [1564] Individual POR            9:23:00 
  3422            Jorge Bastos                        65 [094] CPOC                       9:25:00 
 90015            Alexandre Nunes                     79 [1564] Individual POR            9:27:00 
 90005            Dinis Fernandes                     04 [094] CPOC                       9:29:00 
 90018            Filipe Guerreiro                    69 [1564] Individual POR            9:31:00 
 90020            Paulo Santos                        69 [1564] Individual POR            9:33:00 
 90017            Duarte Mendes                       75 [1564] Individual POR            9:35:00 



D13  (3)    6.0 km  155 m   1                            

  6564            Rita Gonçalves                      06 [123] UCDA                       9:01:00 
  6421            Sara Gonçalves                      07 [123] UCDA                       9:05:00 
  6563            Mariana Cruz                        06 [123] UCDA                       9:09:00 



H13  (5)    6.0 km  155 m   1                            

  4222            João Pedro                          07 [107] CAOS                       9:17:00 
 90007            Eloy Espigares                      06 [8552] SRK                       9:21:00 
  6242            David Marques                       10 [070] COC                        9:25:00 
 90010            Antonio Martín                      08 [8552] SRK                       9:29:00 
  6562            Martim Veríssimo                    06 [123] UCDA                       9:33:00 



H15  (7)    6.6 km  175 m   1                            

  6425            Ricardo Francisco                   05 [123] UCDA                       9:03:00 
  6597            David Formiga                       04 [070] COC                        9:07:00 
  6423            Francisco Casanova                  05 [123] UCDA                       9:11:00 
  5899            Guilherme Clímaco                   05 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:15:00 
  6558            Rodrigo Arsênio                     04 [123] UCDA                       9:19:00 
  6598            Hugo Domingues                      05 [070] COC                        9:23:00 
  6455            João Ferreira                       04 [123] UCDA                       9:27:00 



D15  (1)    6.4 km  160 m   1                            

  6559            Carolina Rebelo                     05 [123] UCDA                       9:02:00 



H17  (8)    8.2 km  245 m   1                            

  5794            Rafael Rusga                        03 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:05:00 
  6007            Pedro Mendes                        03 [090] ADFA                       9:09:00 
  6487            Gonçalo Maia                        02 [123] UCDA                       9:13:00 
  5896            Pedro Peralta                       02 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:17:00 
  6428            João Francisco                      02 [123] UCDA                       9:21:00 
 90009            Noel Espigares                      03 [8552] SRK                       9:25:00 
  6429            Fábio Gonçalves                     04 [123] UCDA                       9:29:00 
  6207            Bernardo Rosa                       03 [070] COC                        9:33:00 



D17  (2)    6.6 km  175 m   1                            

 90011            Paula Martín                        03 [8552] SRK                       9:35:00 
  6427            Iris Fonseca                        05 [123] UCDA                       9:39:00 



H20  (1)    9.2 km  260 m   2                            

  6533            João Pastagem                       00 [178] NOA                        9:02:00 



HE  (9)     13.6 km  480 m                               

  2128            Daniel Marques                      84 [070] COC                        9:05:00 
 90012    8658635 VICTOR GIL LOPEZ                    85 [11403] MALVARICHE               9:09:00 
 90001    8643490 Juan Francisco M Vargas             81 [11400] SRK-GR                   9:13:00 
  1963            João Ferreira                       89 [168] CAB                        9:17:00 
 90014            Keith Dawson                        58 [1816] Individual GBR            9:21:00 
  2700            Joel Morgado                        77 [070] COC                        9:25:00 
  3602            Luis Barreiro                       82 [054] NADA                       9:29:00 
  4324            Paul Roothans                       95 [035] CN Alvito                  9:33:00 
  1830    1010102 Mário Guterres                      80 [054] NADA                       9:37:00 



DE  (4)     11.0 km  385 m                               

  5709            Marisa Costa                        00 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS            9:47:00 
  5977            Catarina Castelão                   85 [070] COC                        9:51:00 
  5857            Diana Moreira                       87 [168] CAB                        9:55:00 
  3445            Ana Filipa Silva                    90 [094] CPOC                       9:59:00 



H21A  (12)  12.8 km  465 m                               

  6592            João Carlos                         65 [123] UCDA                       9:00:00 
  2562            Nuno Pedro                          79 [107] CAOS                       9:02:00 
  6418            Paulo Coutinho                      78 [123] UCDA                       9:04:00 
 23167            Nuno Evangelista                    80 [114] COA                        9:06:00 
  6186            Luis Oliveira                       86 [123] UCDA                       9:08:00 
  5949    8220180 Nuno Loução                         80 [178] NOA                        9:10:00 
  6560            Hugo Magalhães                      92 [123] UCDA                       9:12:00 
  5916            Artur Freitas                       80 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:14:00 
  3926            Ricardo Jeronimo                    88 [123] UCDA                       9:16:00 
 25885            Pedro Morais                        96 [168] CAB                        9:18:00 
  6422            António Santos                      77 [123] UCDA                       9:20:00 
  6570            Gonçalo Lestre                      90 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:22:00 



D21A  (3)   6.8 km  220 m   1                            

  6419            Silvia Antunes                      75 [123] UCDA                       9:19:00 
 90000            Jitka Cerná                         79 [11400] SRK-GR                   9:23:00 
  2561            Ângela Pedro                        79 [107] CAOS                       9:27:00 



D40  (2)    9.2 km  260 m   2                            

  1005    8303005 Kátia Almeida                       72 [094] CPOC                       9:06:00 
  2587            Sandra Rodrigues                    78 [090] ADFA                       9:10:00 



H40  (19)   12.8 km  465 m                               

  4250            Marco Palhinha                      73 [125] CP Abrunheira              9:26:00 
  4539            nc César Francisco                  69 [007] Ori-Estarreja              9:28:00 
  4427            Roberto Ribeiro                     73 [114] COA                        9:30:00 
  6568            Luís Mendes                         72 [123] UCDA                       9:32:00 
  4147            Sergio Contente                     74 [114] COA                        9:34:00 
  4632            Mario Marinheiro                    65 [125] CP Abrunheira              9:36:00 
  3811            Carlos Ferreira                     72 [114] COA                        9:38:00 
 26529            Luís Miguel Tomás                   74 [168] CAB                        9:40:00 
  2060            Marco Póvoa                         76 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego            9:42:00 
  1902    8012964 Paulo Pedro                         64 [128] COALA                      9:44:00 
  5519            José João Henriques                 77 [085] A Montanha                 9:46:00 
  1285     259880 Duarte Lopes                        70 [094] CPOC                       9:48:00 
  2054            Jorge Mendes                        75 [090] ADFA                       9:50:00 
  1837    7001837 Bruno Gonçalves                     77 [123] UCDA                       9:52:00 
  3234            Mário Silva                         65 [090] ADFA                       9:54:00 
  6537            Ivo Gomes                           75 [070] COC                        9:56:00 
  5127            nc Carlos Simões                    72 [178] NOA                        9:58:00 
 22078            Inácio Serralheiro                  58 [070] COC                       10:00:00 
  2257            Nuno Soares                         74 [035] CN Alvito                 10:02:00 



D50  (1)    6.8 km  220 m   1                            

  2129            Luísa Mateus                        58 [070] COC                        9:03:00 



H50  (23)   11.0 km  385 m                               

  3169            António Rebelo                      62 [123] UCDA                       9:00:00 
  3111    8670725 Tiago Fernandes                     67 [1000] Individual POR Fed        9:02:00 
  1937            Tozé Silva                          66 [070] COC                        9:04:00 
  1471     234276 Jose Monteiro Pires                 59 [094] CPOC                       9:06:00 
  1704    1246246 João Lavado                         67 [123] UCDA                       9:08:00 
  3933            Mário Costa                         61 [003] CIMO                       9:10:00 
  6420            Jorge Lavado                        69 [123] UCDA                       9:12:00 
  1375     242375 Jorge Elias                         63 [114] COA                        9:14:00 
  3590    8333333 Manuel Relvas                       64 [094] CPOC                       9:16:00 
  3455            José Silva                          65 [090] ADFA                       9:18:00 
  4372            Norberto Marques                    68 [070] COC                        9:20:00 
  1577    1191082 Luís Sousa                          54 [090] ADFA                       9:22:00 
  2377            Rui Botão                           68 [070] COC                        9:24:00 
  4045            Fernando Mendes                     67 [133] GDU Azoia                  9:26:00 
  2130            Pedro Serralheiro                   61 [070] COC                        9:28:00 
  1728     264911 Paulo Gonçalves                     68 [123] UCDA                       9:30:00 
  1843            António Rocha                       66 [003] CIMO                       9:32:00 
 90008            Manuel Espigares                    69 [8552] SRK                       9:34:00 
  6232    8662163 Jean-Charles Lalevee                60 [035] CN Alvito                  9:36:00 
  4537    8000008 Luís Patrício                       63 [094] CPOC                       9:38:00 
  2032            José João Moura                     60 [128] COALA                      9:40:00 
  1086    1010037 nc Eduardo Sebastião                66 [090] ADFA                       9:42:00 
  4725            Eduardo Costa                       69 [114] COA                        9:44:00 



H60  (11)   9.2 km  260 m   2                            

  1567     559977 Crispim Júnior                      55 [090] ADFA                       9:14:00 
  1903            Armando Santos                      52 [128] COALA                      9:16:00 
  1834     259743 Manuel Gomes                        54 [039] CP Telecom                 9:18:00 
  1190     242174 Carlos Ferreira                     56 [168] CAB                        9:20:00 
  3950            Norman Jones                        53 [128] COALA                      9:22:00 
 90013    8100727 Stuart Norman                       54 [10683] BAOC                     9:24:00 
  3997            Jorge Artur                         55 [090] ADFA                       9:26:00 
  4433            nc António Rosa                     56 [035] CN Alvito                  9:28:00 
  1831     944444 Jorge Santos                        50 [128] COALA                      9:30:00 
  1079     308251 Joaquim Patrício                    48 [035] CN Alvito                  9:32:00 
  1851            Escada da Costa                     56 [128] COALA                      9:34:00 



D60  (1)    6.8 km  220 m   1                            

  1640     259755 Fernanda Ferreira                   55 [168] CAB                        9:11:00