IV ORI BTT Louléqui 11/04/2019 11:34
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno Name                                 Chip    Qty Class                       S1           S2 


3   [003] CIMO            POR 

  1843 António Rocha                                 23 H50                   14:42:00      9:32:00 
  3933 Mário Costa                                   23 H50                   14:02:00      9:10:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  4539 nc César Francisco                            19 H40                   14:30:00      9:28:00 



35  [035] CN Alvito       POR 

  4930 nc Leonor Silva                                1 D20                   14:41:00              
  4324 Paul Roothans                                 13 HE                    14:25:00      9:33:00 
  2257 Nuno Soares                                   19 H40                   14:22:00     10:02:00 
  4179 nc Margarida Gonçal Novo          8190961      2 D50                   14:07:00              
 24179 Margarida Gonçal Novo                          5 Open Médio                          9:51:00 
  6232 Jean-Charles Lalevee              8662163     23 H50                   14:18:00      9:36:00 
  4433 nc António Rosa                               11 H60                   14:16:00      9:28:00 
  1079 Joaquim Patrício                   308251     11 H60                   14:34:00      9:32:00 



39  [039] CP Telecom      POR 

  1834 Manuel Gomes                       259743     11 H60                   14:28:00      9:18:00 



54  [054] NADA            POR 

  3602 Luis Barreiro                                 13 HE                    14:53:00      9:29:00 
  1830 Mário Guterres                    1010102     13 HE                    14:41:00      9:37:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

 90003 Gonçalo Daniel G Gonçalves                    11 Open Longo            14:17:00      9:17:00 
  6242 David Marques                                  5 H13                   14:33:00      9:25:00 
  6597 David Formiga                                  7 H15                   14:15:00      9:07:00 
  6598 Hugo Domingues                                 7 H15                   14:07:00      9:23:00 
  6207 Bernardo Rosa                                  8 H17                   14:25:00      9:33:00 
  2128 Daniel Marques                                13 HE                    14:37:00      9:05:00 
  2078 Inácio Serralheiro                            13 HE                    14:45:00              
 22078 Inácio Serralheiro                            19 H40                                10:00:00 
  2700 Joel Morgado                                  13 HE                    14:21:00      9:25:00 
  5977 Catarina Castelão                              4 DE                    14:47:00      9:51:00 
  6537 Ivo Gomes                                     19 H40                   14:48:00      9:56:00 
  2129 Luísa Mateus                                   2 D50                   14:03:00      9:03:00 
  4372 Norberto Marques                              23 H50                   14:00:00      9:20:00 
  2130 Pedro Serralheiro                             23 H50                   14:14:00      9:28:00 
  2377 Rui Botão                                     23 H50                   14:04:00      9:24:00 
  1937 Tozé Silva                                    23 H50                   14:26:00      9:04:00 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  5519 José João Henriques                           19 H40                   14:26:00      9:46:00 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  6007 Pedro Mendes                                   8 H17                   14:17:00      9:09:00 
  2587 Sandra Rodrigues                               2 D40                   14:10:00      9:10:00 
  2054 Jorge Mendes                                  19 H40                   14:38:00      9:50:00 
  3234 Mário Silva                                   19 H40                   14:28:00      9:54:00 
  1086 nc Eduardo Sebastião              1010037     23 H50                   14:22:00      9:42:00 
  3455 José Silva                                    23 H50                   14:10:00      9:18:00 
  1577 Luís Sousa                        1191082     23 H50                   14:06:00      9:22:00 
  1567 Crispim Júnior                     559977     11 H60                   14:32:00      9:14:00 
  3997 Jorge Artur                                   11 H60                   14:24:00      9:26:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

 90004 Björn Kvick                                   11 Open Longo            14:21:00      9:21:00 
 90005 Dinis Fernandes                               11 Open Longo            14:25:00      9:29:00 
  3422 Jorge Bastos                                  11 Open Longo            14:31:00      9:25:00 
  3445 Ana Filipa Silva                               4 DE                    14:49:00      9:59:00 
  1005 Kátia Almeida                     8303005      2 D40                   14:06:00      9:06:00 
  1285 Duarte Lopes                       259880     19 H40                   14:34:00      9:48:00 
  1471 Jose Monteiro Pires                234276     23 H50                   14:12:00      9:06:00 
  4537 Luís Patrício                     8000008     23 H50                   14:20:00      9:38:00 
  3590 Manuel Relvas                     8333333     23 H50                   14:30:00      9:16:00 



105 [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS POR 

  5709 Marisa Costa                                   4 DE                    14:51:00      9:47:00 



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

  4222 João Pedro                                     5 H13                   14:17:00      9:17:00 
  2562 Nuno Pedro                                    12 H21A                  14:06:00      9:02:00 
  2561 Ângela Pedro                                   3 D21A                  14:23:00      9:27:00 



114 [114] COA             POR 

  5054 Daniel Costa                                   5 Open Médio            14:49:00      9:45:00 
  3167 Nuno Evangelista                              13 HE                    14:29:00              
 23167 Nuno Evangelista                              12 H21A                                9:06:00 
  3811 Carlos Ferreira                               19 H40                   14:50:00      9:38:00 
  4427 Roberto Ribeiro                               19 H40                   14:20:00      9:30:00 
  4147 Sergio Contente                               19 H40                   14:44:00      9:34:00 
  4725 Eduardo Costa                                 23 H50                   14:24:00      9:44:00 
  1375 Jorge Elias                        242375     23 H50                   14:32:00      9:14:00 



123 [123] UCDA            POR 

  6563 Mariana Cruz                                   3 D13                   14:05:00      9:09:00 
  6564 Rita Gonçalves                                 3 D13                   14:09:00      9:01:00 
  6421 Sara Gonçalves                                 3 D13                   14:01:00      9:05:00 
  6562 Martim Veríssimo                               5 H13                   14:25:00      9:33:00 
  6423 Francisco Casanova                             7 H15                   14:27:00      9:11:00 
  6455 João Ferreira                                  7 H15                   14:03:00      9:27:00 
  6425 Ricardo Francisco                              7 H15                   14:11:00      9:03:00 
  6558 Rodrigo Arsênio                                7 H15                   14:19:00      9:19:00 
  6559 Carolina Rebelo                                1 D15                   14:02:00      9:02:00 
  6429 Fábio Gonçalves                                8 H17                   14:29:00      9:29:00 
  6487 Gonçalo Maia                                   8 H17                   14:21:00      9:13:00 
  6428 João Francisco                                 8 H17                   14:09:00      9:21:00 
  6427 Iris Fonseca                                   2 D17                   14:39:00      9:39:00 
  6422 António Santos                                12 H21A                  14:18:00      9:20:00 
  6560 Hugo Magalhães                                12 H21A                  14:10:00      9:12:00 
  6592 João Carlos                                   12 H21A                  14:04:00      9:00:00 
  6186 Luis Oliveira                                 12 H21A                  14:08:00      9:08:00 
  6418 Paulo Coutinho                                12 H21A                  14:00:00      9:04:00 
  3926 Ricardo Jeronimo                              12 H21A                  14:14:00      9:16:00 
  6419 Silvia Antunes                                 3 D21A                  14:27:00      9:19:00 
  1837 Bruno Gonçalves                   7001837     19 H40                   14:46:00      9:52:00 
  6568 Luís Mendes                                   19 H40                   14:24:00      9:32:00 
  3169 António Rebelo                                23 H50                   14:36:00      9:00:00 
  1704 João Lavado                       1246246     23 H50                   14:28:00      9:08:00 
  6420 Jorge Lavado                                  23 H50                   14:40:00      9:12:00 
  1728 Paulo Gonçalves                    264911     23 H50                   14:44:00      9:30:00 



125 [125] CP Abrunheira   POR 

  4250 Marco Palhinha                                19 H40                   14:32:00      9:26:00 
  4632 Mario Marinheiro                              19 H40                   14:36:00      9:36:00 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  1902 Paulo Pedro                       8012964     19 H40                   14:52:00      9:44:00 
  2032 José João Moura                               23 H50                   14:08:00      9:40:00 
  1903 Armando Santos                                11 H60                   14:30:00      9:16:00 
  1851 Escada da Costa                               11 H60                   14:22:00      9:34:00 
  1831 Jorge Santos                       944444     11 H60                   14:26:00      9:30:00 
  3950 Norman Jones                                  11 H60                   14:18:00      9:22:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  5783 Catarina Félix                                 5 Open Médio            14:45:00      9:49:00 
  5899 Guilherme Clímaco                              7 H15                   14:23:00      9:15:00 
  5896 Pedro Peralta                                  8 H17                   14:05:00      9:17:00 
  5794 Rafael Rusga                                   8 H17                   14:33:00      9:05:00 
  6570 Gonçalo Lestre                                12 H21A                  14:12:00      9:22:00 
  4045 Fernando Mendes                               23 H50                   14:38:00      9:26:00 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

  5916 Artur Freitas                                 12 H21A                  14:02:00      9:14:00 
  2060 Marco Póvoa                                   19 H40                   14:40:00      9:42:00 



168 [168] CAB             POR 

  1963 João Ferreira                                 13 HE                    14:33:00      9:17:00 
  6529 Luís Miguel Tomás                             13 HE                    14:17:00              
 26529 Luís Miguel Tomás                             19 H40                                 9:40:00 
  5885 Pedro Morais                                  13 HE                    14:49:00              
 25885 Pedro Morais                                  12 H21A                                9:18:00 
  5857 Diana Moreira                                  4 DE                    14:53:00      9:55:00 
  1190 Carlos Ferreira                    242174     11 H60                   14:20:00      9:20:00 
  1640 Fernanda Ferreira                  259755      1 D60                   14:15:00      9:11:00 



178 [178] NOA             POR 

  6533 João Pastagem                                  1 H20                   14:02:00      9:02:00 
  5949 Nuno Loução                       8220180     12 H21A                  14:16:00      9:10:00 
  5127 nc Carlos Simões                              19 H40                   14:42:00      9:58:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  3111 Tiago Fernandes                   8670725     23 H50                   14:34:00      9:02:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

 90002 Joào Mangas Nunes                              5 Open Médio                          9:47:00 
 90015 Alexandre Nunes                               11 Open Longo            14:35:00      9:27:00 
 90017 Duarte Mendes                                 11 Open Longo            14:29:00      9:35:00 
 90018 Filipe Guerreiro                              11 Open Longo            14:15:00      9:31:00 
 90020 Paulo Santos                                  11 Open Longo            14:19:00      9:33:00 
 90021 pedro Antunes                                 11 Open Longo            14:23:00      9:15:00 
 90019 Vitor Guerreiro                               11 Open Longo            14:27:00      9:23:00 
 90016 Vítor Pereira                                 11 Open Longo            14:33:00      9:19:00 



181 [1816] Individual GBR GBR 

 90014 Keith Dawson                                  13 HE                    14:05:00      9:21:00 



855 [8552] SRK            ESP 

 90006 Eloisa Tapia                                   5 Open Médio            14:47:00      9:53:00 
 90010 Antonio Martín                                 5 H13                   14:21:00      9:29:00 
 90007 Eloy Espigares                                 5 H13                   14:29:00      9:21:00 
 90009 Noel Espigares                                 8 H17                   14:13:00      9:25:00 
 90011 Paula Martín                                   2 D17                   14:35:00      9:35:00 
 90008 Manuel Espigares                              23 H50                   14:16:00      9:34:00 



106 [10683] BAOC          GBR 

 90013 Stuart Norman                     8100727     11 H60                   14:14:00      9:24:00 



114 [11400] SRK-GR        ESP 

 90001 Juan Francisco M Vargas           8643490     13 HE                    14:13:00      9:13:00 
 90000 Jitka Cerná                                    3 D21A                  14:19:00      9:23:00 



114 [11403] MALVARICHE    ESP 

 90012 VICTOR GIL LOPEZ                  8658635     13 HE                    14:09:00      9:09:00