IV ORI BTT Louléqui 11/04/2019 11:35
Start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Stno         Chip Name                      Club                                  S1           S2 


Open Médio  (5)         

  5054              Daniel Costa              [114] COA                       14:49:00      9:45:00 
  5783              Catarina Félix            [133] GDU Azoia                 14:45:00      9:49:00 
 24179              Margarida Gonçal Novo     [035] CN Alvito                               9:51:00 
 90002              Joào Mangas Nunes         [1564] Individual POR                         9:47:00 
 90006              Eloisa Tapia              [8552] SRK                      14:47:00      9:53:00 



Open Longo  (11)        

  3422              Jorge Bastos              [094] CPOC                      14:31:00      9:25:00 
 90003              Gonçalo Daniel G Gonçalve [070] COC                       14:17:00      9:17:00 
 90004              Björn Kvick               [094] CPOC                      14:21:00      9:21:00 
 90005              Dinis Fernandes           [094] CPOC                      14:25:00      9:29:00 
 90015              Alexandre Nunes           [1564] Individual POR           14:35:00      9:27:00 
 90016              Vítor Pereira             [1564] Individual POR           14:33:00      9:19:00 
 90017              Duarte Mendes             [1564] Individual POR           14:29:00      9:35:00 
 90018              Filipe Guerreiro          [1564] Individual POR           14:15:00      9:31:00 
 90019              Vitor Guerreiro           [1564] Individual POR           14:27:00      9:23:00 
 90020              Paulo Santos              [1564] Individual POR           14:19:00      9:33:00 
 90021              pedro Antunes             [1564] Individual POR           14:23:00      9:15:00 



D13  (3)                

  6421              Sara Gonçalves            [123] UCDA                      14:01:00      9:05:00 
  6563              Mariana Cruz              [123] UCDA                      14:05:00      9:09:00 
  6564              Rita Gonçalves            [123] UCDA                      14:09:00      9:01:00 



H13  (5)                

  4222              João Pedro                [107] CAOS                      14:17:00      9:17:00 
  6242              David Marques             [070] COC                       14:33:00      9:25:00 
  6562              Martim Veríssimo          [123] UCDA                      14:25:00      9:33:00 
 90007              Eloy Espigares            [8552] SRK                      14:29:00      9:21:00 
 90010              Antonio Martín            [8552] SRK                      14:21:00      9:29:00 



H15  (7)                

  5899              Guilherme Clímaco         [133] GDU Azoia                 14:23:00      9:15:00 
  6423              Francisco Casanova        [123] UCDA                      14:27:00      9:11:00 
  6425              Ricardo Francisco         [123] UCDA                      14:11:00      9:03:00 
  6455              João Ferreira             [123] UCDA                      14:03:00      9:27:00 
  6558              Rodrigo Arsênio           [123] UCDA                      14:19:00      9:19:00 
  6597              David Formiga             [070] COC                       14:15:00      9:07:00 
  6598              Hugo Domingues            [070] COC                       14:07:00      9:23:00 



D15  (1)                

  6559              Carolina Rebelo           [123] UCDA                      14:02:00      9:02:00 



H17  (8)                

  5794              Rafael Rusga              [133] GDU Azoia                 14:33:00      9:05:00 
  5896              Pedro Peralta             [133] GDU Azoia                 14:05:00      9:17:00 
  6007              Pedro Mendes              [090] ADFA                      14:17:00      9:09:00 
  6207              Bernardo Rosa             [070] COC                       14:25:00      9:33:00 
  6428              João Francisco            [123] UCDA                      14:09:00      9:21:00 
  6429              Fábio Gonçalves           [123] UCDA                      14:29:00      9:29:00 
  6487              Gonçalo Maia              [123] UCDA                      14:21:00      9:13:00 
 90009              Noel Espigares            [8552] SRK                      14:13:00      9:25:00 



D17  (2)                

  6427              Iris Fonseca              [123] UCDA                      14:39:00      9:39:00 
 90011              Paula Martín              [8552] SRK                      14:35:00      9:35:00 



H20  (1)                

  6533              João Pastagem             [178] NOA                       14:02:00      9:02:00 



D20  (1)                

  4930              nc Leonor Silva           [035] CN Alvito                 14:41:00              



HE  (13)                

  1830      1010102 Mário Guterres            [054] NADA                      14:41:00      9:37:00 
  1963              João Ferreira             [168] CAB                       14:33:00      9:17:00 
  2078              Inácio Serralheiro        [070] COC                       14:45:00              
  2128              Daniel Marques            [070] COC                       14:37:00      9:05:00 
  2700              Joel Morgado              [070] COC                       14:21:00      9:25:00 
  3167              Nuno Evangelista          [114] COA                       14:29:00              
  3602              Luis Barreiro             [054] NADA                      14:53:00      9:29:00 
  4324              Paul Roothans             [035] CN Alvito                 14:25:00      9:33:00 
  5885              Pedro Morais              [168] CAB                       14:49:00              
  6529              Luís Miguel Tomás         [168] CAB                       14:17:00              
 90001      8643490 Juan Francisco M Vargas   [11400] SRK-GR                  14:13:00      9:13:00 
 90012      8658635 VICTOR GIL LOPEZ          [11403] MALVARICHE              14:09:00      9:09:00 
 90014              Keith Dawson              [1816] Individual GBR           14:05:00      9:21:00 



DE  (4)                 

  3445              Ana Filipa Silva          [094] CPOC                      14:49:00      9:59:00 
  5709              Marisa Costa              [105] BTTLoulé/ELEVIS           14:51:00      9:47:00 
  5857              Diana Moreira             [168] CAB                       14:53:00      9:55:00 
  5977              Catarina Castelão         [070] COC                       14:47:00      9:51:00 



H21A  (12)              

  2562              Nuno Pedro                [107] CAOS                      14:06:00      9:02:00 
  3926              Ricardo Jeronimo          [123] UCDA                      14:14:00      9:16:00 
  5916              Artur Freitas             [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           14:02:00      9:14:00 
  5949      8220180 Nuno Loução               [178] NOA                       14:16:00      9:10:00 
  6186              Luis Oliveira             [123] UCDA                      14:08:00      9:08:00 
  6418              Paulo Coutinho            [123] UCDA                      14:00:00      9:04:00 
  6422              António Santos            [123] UCDA                      14:18:00      9:20:00 
  6560              Hugo Magalhães            [123] UCDA                      14:10:00      9:12:00 
  6570              Gonçalo Lestre            [133] GDU Azoia                 14:12:00      9:22:00 
  6592              João Carlos               [123] UCDA                      14:04:00      9:00:00 
 23167              Nuno Evangelista          [114] COA                                     9:06:00 
 25885              Pedro Morais              [168] CAB                                     9:18:00 



D21A  (3)               

  2561              Ângela Pedro              [107] CAOS                      14:23:00      9:27:00 
  6419              Silvia Antunes            [123] UCDA                      14:27:00      9:19:00 
 90000              Jitka Cerná               [11400] SRK-GR                  14:19:00      9:23:00 



D40  (2)                

  1005      8303005 Kátia Almeida             [094] CPOC                      14:06:00      9:06:00 
  2587              Sandra Rodrigues          [090] ADFA                      14:10:00      9:10:00 



H40  (19)               

  1285       259880 Duarte Lopes              [094] CPOC                      14:34:00      9:48:00 
  1837      7001837 Bruno Gonçalves           [123] UCDA                      14:46:00      9:52:00 
  1902      8012964 Paulo Pedro               [128] COALA                     14:52:00      9:44:00 
  2054              Jorge Mendes              [090] ADFA                      14:38:00      9:50:00 
  2060              Marco Póvoa               [166] ADM Ori-Mondego           14:40:00      9:42:00 
  2257              Nuno Soares               [035] CN Alvito                 14:22:00     10:02:00 
  3234              Mário Silva               [090] ADFA                      14:28:00      9:54:00 
  3811              Carlos Ferreira           [114] COA                       14:50:00      9:38:00 
  4147              Sergio Contente           [114] COA                       14:44:00      9:34:00 
  4250              Marco Palhinha            [125] CP Abrunheira             14:32:00      9:26:00 
  4427              Roberto Ribeiro           [114] COA                       14:20:00      9:30:00 
  4539              nc César Francisco        [007] Ori-Estarreja             14:30:00      9:28:00 
  4632              Mario Marinheiro          [125] CP Abrunheira             14:36:00      9:36:00 
  5127              nc Carlos Simões          [178] NOA                       14:42:00      9:58:00 
  5519              José João Henriques       [085] A Montanha                14:26:00      9:46:00 
  6537              Ivo Gomes                 [070] COC                       14:48:00      9:56:00 
  6568              Luís Mendes               [123] UCDA                      14:24:00      9:32:00 
 22078              Inácio Serralheiro        [070] COC                                    10:00:00 
 26529              Luís Miguel Tomás         [168] CAB                                     9:40:00 



D50  (2)                

  2129              Luísa Mateus              [070] COC                       14:03:00      9:03:00 
  4179      8190961 nc Margarida Gonçal Novo  [035] CN Alvito                 14:07:00              



H50  (23)               

  1086      1010037 nc Eduardo Sebastião      [090] ADFA                      14:22:00      9:42:00 
  1375       242375 Jorge Elias               [114] COA                       14:32:00      9:14:00 
  1471       234276 Jose Monteiro Pires       [094] CPOC                      14:12:00      9:06:00 
  1577      1191082 Luís Sousa                [090] ADFA                      14:06:00      9:22:00 
  1704      1246246 João Lavado               [123] UCDA                      14:28:00      9:08:00 
  1728       264911 Paulo Gonçalves           [123] UCDA                      14:44:00      9:30:00 
  1843              António Rocha             [003] CIMO                      14:42:00      9:32:00 
  1937              Tozé Silva                [070] COC                       14:26:00      9:04:00 
  2032              José João Moura           [128] COALA                     14:08:00      9:40:00 
  2130              Pedro Serralheiro         [070] COC                       14:14:00      9:28:00 
  2377              Rui Botão                 [070] COC                       14:04:00      9:24:00 
  3111      8670725 Tiago Fernandes           [1000] Individual POR Fed       14:34:00      9:02:00 
  3169              António Rebelo            [123] UCDA                      14:36:00      9:00:00 
  3455              José Silva                [090] ADFA                      14:10:00      9:18:00 
  3590      8333333 Manuel Relvas             [094] CPOC                      14:30:00      9:16:00 
  3933              Mário Costa               [003] CIMO                      14:02:00      9:10:00 
  4045              Fernando Mendes           [133] GDU Azoia                 14:38:00      9:26:00 
  4372              Norberto Marques          [070] COC                       14:00:00      9:20:00 
  4537      8000008 Luís Patrício             [094] CPOC                      14:20:00      9:38:00 
  4725              Eduardo Costa             [114] COA                       14:24:00      9:44:00 
  6232      8662163 Jean-Charles Lalevee      [035] CN Alvito                 14:18:00      9:36:00 
  6420              Jorge Lavado              [123] UCDA                      14:40:00      9:12:00 
 90008              Manuel Espigares          [8552] SRK                      14:16:00      9:34:00 



H60  (11)               

  1079       308251 Joaquim Patrício          [035] CN Alvito                 14:34:00      9:32:00 
  1190       242174 Carlos Ferreira           [168] CAB                       14:20:00      9:20:00 
  1567       559977 Crispim Júnior            [090] ADFA                      14:32:00      9:14:00 
  1831       944444 Jorge Santos              [128] COALA                     14:26:00      9:30:00 
  1834       259743 Manuel Gomes              [039] CP Telecom                14:28:00      9:18:00 
  1851              Escada da Costa           [128] COALA                     14:22:00      9:34:00 
  1903              Armando Santos            [128] COALA                     14:30:00      9:16:00 
  3950              Norman Jones              [128] COALA                     14:18:00      9:22:00 
  3997              Jorge Artur               [090] ADFA                      14:24:00      9:26:00 
  4433              nc António Rosa           [035] CN Alvito                 14:16:00      9:28:00 
 90013      8100727 Stuart Norman             [10683] BAOC                    14:14:00      9:24:00 



D60  (1)                

  1640       259755 Fernanda Ferreira         [168] CAB                       14:15:00      9:11:00